Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buying
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Selling
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Book a Call
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9946 Peaceful Peaks AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/89

$670,000

$689,888

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

9946 Peaceful Peaks AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Nathan Elser of Viking REI

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8044 Mercury Skye ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/81

$480,000

$489,999

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,625 SqFt

8044 Mercury Skye ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by John J. Faulis Jr of Vegas Dream Homes Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1729 Villa Vista WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/25

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

1729 Villa Vista WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Sierra C. Holt of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1915 Autumn Sage AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/29

$600,000

$599,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,696 SqFt

1915 Autumn Sage AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Jessica L. Beyer of Precision Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6015 N Grand Canyon DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/73

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

6015 N Grand Canyon DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Massiel D. Merritt of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/32

$292,750

$297,500

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/40

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Angela O'Hare of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
1/32

$340,000

$340,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Eric M. Halberg of Blue Diamond Realty LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9336 January DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/24

$345,000

$356,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

9336 January DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Tara F. Jones of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10018 Rams Leap AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/99

$600,000

$599,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,794 SqFt

10018 Rams Leap AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by William J. Alt of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1441 Price ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/31

$415,000

$410,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

1441 Price ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Rosemarie Nelson-Mackelprang of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3944 Edgemoor WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/23

$300,000

$294,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

3944 Edgemoor WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Kevin D. Ogden of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2861 Blue Key CT CT #2, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/28

$350,000

$374,999

6.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt

2861 Blue Key CT CT #2, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Kolton Villa of PAK Home Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
308 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/66

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,896 SqFt

308 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Jessica C. Martin of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5245 San Anselmo ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120
1/22

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

5245 San Anselmo ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Listed by Carlos M. Vazquez of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7524 Lintwhite ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/38

$420,000

$412,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

7524 Lintwhite ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Juliet D. Hebert of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1829 Dolce DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/65

$1,225,000

$1,275,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,510 SqFt

1829 Dolce DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Doug W. Thompson of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
952 Via Gandalfi, Henderson, NV 89011
1/34

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,563 SqFt

952 Via Gandalfi, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Essie Taylor of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3024 Paladi AVE, Henderson, NV 89044
1/54

$498,000

$489,900

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,363 SqFt

3024 Paladi AVE, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Maria C. Antikoll of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2555 Hampton RD #8202, Henderson, NV 89052
1/33

$440,000

$448,800

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt

2555 Hampton RD #8202, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Leslie S. Carver of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
602 Lake Michigan LN, Boulder City, NV 89005
1/58

$345,000

$349,999

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

602 Lake Michigan LN, Boulder City, NV 89005

Listed by Falisha Rexford of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5071 Blanton DR, Las Vegas, NV 89122
1/29

$450,000

$459,900

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt

5071 Blanton DR, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Listed by Laura E. Harbison of Realty Executives Southern

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2012 Cedarcrest CT, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/44

$550,200

$570,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

2012 Cedarcrest CT, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Donna McLean of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1408 Fantastic CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
1/60

$450,000

$485,000

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt

1408 Fantastic CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Yvette Auger of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitled design (2)
Sierra Holt Real Estate
Sierra Holt
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buying
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Selling
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Book a Call
+1(725) 525-3959
sierraholtrealestate@gmail.com
9580 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89117, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Untitled design (2)
Sierra Holt Real Estate
Sierra Holt
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buying
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Selling
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Book a Call
+1(725) 525-3959
sierraholtrealestate@gmail.com
9580 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89117, USA